Los Angeles Dodgers Fantasy Baseball Projections, Stats, News

Hitters: Last 7 | Last 30 | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Today

Pitchers: Last 7 | Last 30 | Season to Date | Rest of Season | Probable Pitchers

Team Info

Team News

mlb.com

Los Angeles Dodgers Preseason Hitter Projections (in partnership with )

Los Angeles Dodgers 2020 preseason hitter projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOTB1B2B3BAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cody Bellinger1B/OF1B/OF38.29340734699.374.026.573.57.82.954.974.1202.251.419.32.10.2870.3860.5850.971
Mookie BettsOFOF30.892426365102.374.219.557.010.62.951.362.6188.756.923.82.00.2800.3710.5160.887
Justin Turner3B3B13.98537232490.858.415.553.31.50.634.958.3157.555.719.10.40.2810.3640.4860.851
Corey SeagerSSSS12.08737633493.154.814.353.91.40.634.268.2160.655.022.90.80.2790.3490.4810.830
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B7.98737831675.758.118.450.72.21.052.4100.4146.242.813.70.80.2400.3520.4620.815
Joc Pederson1B/OF1B/OF5.67429325364.044.417.649.31.90.930.362.4132.332.212.91.40.2530.3420.5230.865
Gavin Lux2B2B5.68633930581.142.610.745.65.82.627.770.3132.753.314.72.50.2660.3280.4350.763
Will SmithCC2.56825022149.731.412.337.51.70.722.163.197.327.39.60.50.2250.3040.4400.744
A.J. PollockOFOF-4.66124121855.532.59.733.94.01.316.750.998.333.011.80.90.2550.3150.4510.766
Austin BarnesCC-11.44613511626.115.63.215.31.70.614.432.241.916.95.60.40.2250.3210.3620.682
Enrique Hernandez2B/OF2B/SS/ OF-13.45518516340.024.27.426.61.40.517.937.972.323.48.60.60.2450.3230.4420.765
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ 3B/OF-14.65519617342.224.05.023.72.91.117.554.270.425.410.41.30.2440.3180.4060.724
Matt Beaty1B/OF1B/3B/ OF-19.13911510528.915.33.615.81.10.47.216.646.618.86.30.30.2750.3270.4420.768
Rocky GaleCC-20.541092.11.00.11.00.10.00.42.22.91.60.40.00.2200.2580.3020.560
Tyler White1B1B-30.6514123.01.80.51.80.10.01.43.55.01.80.60.00.2360.3160.4000.716
Edwin Rios3b1B/3B-31.62551.10.60.20.70.00.00.31.92.00.60.20.00.2280.2820.4330.715
Zach McKinstry2b2b-31.61440.90.50.10.50.10.00.30.91.40.60.20.00.2400.2980.3790.677
Kyle GarlickOFOF-31.72551.00.60.20.70.00.00.31.71.90.60.20.00.2220.2770.4220.698

Los Angeles Dodgers Preseason Pitcher Projections (in partnership with )

Los Angeles Dodgers preseason pitcher projections including projected fantasy baseball values.
NamePOS$GGSQSIPWLSVHLDERAFIPWHIPKBBHHBPERRHRGBFBLDBABIP
Walker BuehlerSP22.819.119.111.4114.68.45.0003.432.921.13133.430.598.84.443.747.6144734200.292
Clayton KershawSP16.718.118.110.7108.67.84.7003.533.281.16110.924.6101.22.642.546.5154832200.291
Kenley JansenRP13.540.20.00.040.22.21.71903.822.921.1346.610.934.41.617.118.263743200.278
David PriceSP13.318.118.19.799.67.34.9003.683.371.19106.728.389.84.140.844.3144536200.287
Julio UriasSP5.717.117.18.490.66.44.9003.983.671.3096.637.280.64.140.143.4134337200.287
Blake TreinenRP2.738.20.00.045.82.61.9283.422.971.2449.917.239.61.617.419.155327200.297
Ross StriplingSP-0.920.010.04.665.04.43.4023.903.451.2262.416.663.01.928.130.694832200.293
Alex WoodSP-1.114.114.17.076.15.24.1004.083.801.2965.521.676.93.334.537.6114931200.295
Joe KellyRP-2.140.20.00.036.22.01.5063.383.071.2541.014.430.81.613.615.045327200.296
Pedro BaezRP-3.740.20.00.040.22.11.8084.213.521.2841.915.136.21.618.820.163843200.279
Tony GonsolinSP-5.920.15.02.155.23.22.8024.283.601.2857.520.550.32.026.228.194041200.281
Brusdar GraterolRP-6.225.10.00.025.11.41.1043.533.121.2227.99.021.71.39.810.835030200.292
Dustin MaySP-7.312.88.84.248.63.22.6004.063.571.2742.714.147.83.121.923.965229200.295
Dennis SantanaRP-8.611.01.00.421.21.21.0013.913.471.2923.28.818.51.39.210.034733200.288
Scott AlexanderRP-8.725.10.00.022.61.30.9043.373.211.3420.38.821.40.88.59.526218200.305
Adam KolarekRP-9.628.10.00.019.71.10.8063.523.251.2917.06.219.21.07.78.625822200.302
Josh SborzRP-10.815.10.00.015.10.80.7023.993.421.2716.35.713.60.56.77.224337200.287
Caleb FergusonRP-11.215.10.00.010.60.60.4023.483.051.2213.44.48.50.54.14.514436200.285
Dylan FloroRP-11.415.10.00.015.10.80.7023.933.571.3113.44.914.80.66.67.225228200.296
Jimmy NelsonSP-12.99.04.01.826.81.61.6014.213.641.3126.39.825.31.512.513.644833200.293
Josiah GraySP-16.82.02.00.911.40.70.7004.774.031.3310.23.811.40.56.06.424041200.281

Los Angeles Dodgers Probable Starters

Los Angeles Dodgers probable pitchers with projections for next 7-10 days. Subscribe for all daily pitcher projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameOppDateGTOppPitcherQSWLIPHERKBBHRERAWHIPOWN%

Los Angeles Dodgers Today's Hitter Projections

Los Angeles Dodgers hitter projections for today's game. Updated when lineups post. Subscribe for all daily hitter projections w/ fantasy baseball values and DFS MLB $/Point. As low as $4.99/month!
NameBESPNY!DateGTOppPitcher%StPAABHRHRRBISBBBSOTBAVGOBPSLGOPSOWN%

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 7 Days Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 7 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 30 Days Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 30 day hitting stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Will SmithCC33.1296331510110.5000.6671.0001.6670.500
Cody Bellinger1B/OF1B/OF18.7397431100200.5710.6671.1431.8100.500
Corey SeagerSSSS17.731111231400020.1820.1820.5450.7270.125
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B14.13149331100520.3330.5710.7781.3490.333
Joc Pederson1B/OF1B/OF11.8388221200000.2500.2500.6250.8750.143
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF8.631210520000220.5000.5830.6001.1830.625
Gavin LuxSSSS7.331211320200140.2730.3330.5450.8790.429
Austin BarnesCC/2B3.4111100200001.0001.0001.0002.0001.000
A.J. PollockOFOF-1.6254110000010.2500.4000.2500.6500.333
Enrique Hernandez2B/SS/ OF1B/2B/ SS/3B/OF-3.431010100200030.1000.1000.1000.2000.143
Kris NegronOFOF-3.6333100000000.3330.3330.3330.6670.333
Russell MartinC/3BC/3B-3.6133100000000.3330.3330.3330.6670.333
Matt Beaty1B/OF1B/OF-4.8254010000120.0000.2000.0000.2000.000
David Freese1B/3B1B/3B-6.0222000000010.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Edwin Rios3B3B-6.8343000000130.0000.2500.0000.2500.000
Jedd Gyorko3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-9.0366000000020.0000.0000.0000.0000.000

Los Angeles Dodgers Season To Date Hitting Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers 2016 hitter stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GPAABHRHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSBABIP
Cody Bellinger1B/OF1B/OF41.515666055817012147115155951080.3050.4060.6291.0350.302
Max Muncy1B/2B/ 3B1B/2B/ 3B18.6142589487122101359841901490.2510.3740.5150.8890.283
Joc Pederson1B/OF1B/OF9.914951445011283367411501110.2490.3390.5380.8770.249
Justin Turner3B3B9.71365494791398027672051880.2900.3720.5090.8810.304
Corey SeagerSSSS8.21355414891338219871044980.2720.3350.4830.8180.303
Enrique Hernandez2B/SS/ OF1B/2B/ SS/3B/OF-3.0130460414985717644036970.2370.3040.4110.7150.266
Chris Taylor2B/SS/ OF2B/SS/ OF-3.31244123669652125280371150.2620.3330.4620.7950.344
A.J. PollockOFOF-4.786342308824915475123740.2660.3270.4680.7950.300
Alex VerdugoOFOF-5.71083773431014312444126490.2940.3420.4750.8170.309
Will SmithCC-5.854196170433015422118520.2530.3370.5710.9080.264
Matt Beaty1B/OF1B/OF-9.49926824966369465017330.2650.3170.4580.7750.275
David Freese1B/3B1B/3B-12.380186162513511290023440.3150.4030.5991.0020.374
Austin BarnesCC/2B-15.07524221243285253123560.2030.2930.3400.6330.248
Russell MartinC/3BC/3B-15.48324920946296201030600.2200.3370.3300.6670.276
Gavin LuxSSSS-24.5238275181229207240.2400.3050.4000.7050.327
Tyler White1B1B-24.68327924050183230036780.2080.3080.3040.6120.290
Edwin Rios3B3B-24.7285647131048009210.2770.3930.6171.0100.409
Kris NegronOFOF-25.1408277191228115260.2470.2930.3380.6310.347
Kyle GarlickOFOF-26.130534812836005190.2500.3210.5210.8420.346
Jedd Gyorko3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-27.2621019216629209240.1740.2480.2500.4980.212
Drew JacksonSSSS-29.6343000000110.0000.2500.0000.2500.000
Connor Joe3B3B-30.081615110000150.0670.1250.0670.1920.100

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 7 Days Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 7 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPGB%FB%LD%BABIP

Los Angeles Dodgers Last 30 Days Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers last 30 day pitching stats with fantasy baseball values.
NameESPNYAHOO$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Hyun-Jin RyuSPSP39.011110007.050700.001.030.710.263
Dustin MaySPSP20.510010001.000100.001.030.000.000
Kenley JansenRPRP7.110000101.010300.000.031.000.999
Rich HillSPSP5.211000003.010420.002.361.000.200
Clayton KershawSPSP2.910000001.000100.001.030.000.000
Kenta MaedaSPSP-0.210000011.010200.00-0.971.000.500
Ross StriplingSPSP-1.710000001.010100.001.031.000.333
Walker BuehlerSPSP-2.011010005.052843.602.231.800.385
Dylan FloroRPRP-5.920000011.300100.001.530.000.000
Tony GonsolinSPSP-6.310000001.000120.0010.032.000.000
Josh SborzRPRP-7.410000001.010300.00-2.971.000.999
Casey SadlerSPSP-7.810000011.010010.006.032.000.250
Joe KellyRPRP-7.810000000.700000.003.030.000.000
Julio UriasSPSP-7.810000001.010010.006.032.000.333
Caleb FergusonSPSP-12.610000010.310110.006.066.670.999
Adam KolarekRPRP-14.810000000.300000.003.030.000.000
Yimi GarciaRPRP-14.810000010.300000.003.030.000.000

Los Angeles Dodgers Season to Date Pitching Stats

Los Angeles Dodgers 2019 pitcher stats and fantasy values.
NameESPNY!$GGSQSWLSVHLDIPHERKBBERAFIPWHIPBABIP
Hyun-Jin RyuSPSP20.230292214500182.716047163242.323.101.010.281
Clayton KershawSPSP20.129282216500178.314560189413.033.861.040.267
Walker BuehlerSPSP19.330301714400182.315366215373.263.001.040.292
Kenley JansenRPRP9.962005334063.0512680163.713.481.060.273
Kenta MaedaSPSP8.64126910834153.711469169514.043.951.070.245
Pedro BaezRPRP1.871007212569.7432469233.103.510.950.215
Julio UriasSPSP-0.43781434579.7592285272.493.431.080.257
Ross StriplingSPSP-2.332152440390.7843593203.473.471.150.299
Rich HillSPSP-2.413136410058.7481672182.454.101.120.284
Adam KolarekRPRP-2.682006311755.0482045163.274.271.160.259
Yimi GarciaRPRP-3.96400140462.3402566143.615.190.870.172
Joe KellyRPRP-5.05500541851.3492662224.563.781.380.323
Tony GonsolinSPSP-5.31161421040.0261337152.933.861.030.208
Dylan FloroRPRP-5.65000530646.7462242144.243.561.290.304
Casey SadlerSPSP-5.63310401246.3411131132.144.381.170.259
Scott AlexanderRPRP-8.62800320617.3177973.645.061.380.263
Dustin MaySPSP-8.71440230434.733143253.642.901.100.316
J.T. ChargoisRPRP-9.92100100021.321152856.334.011.220.347
Jaime SchultzRPRP-11.740000005.064337.206.411.800.333
Caleb FergusonSPSP-11.74620120444.7392454274.845.051.480.294
Josh SborzRPRP-11.970001009.0108748.005.881.560.296
Tyler ThornburgRPRP-12.41600000018.7211622107.715.411.660.347
Dennis SantanaSPSP-13.830000005.064647.207.012.000.357
Russell MartinC/3BC/3B-15.48352000004.020200.002.210.500.182
Tyler White1B1B-24.68364000003.3782521.6022.113.600.273
Jedd Gyorko3B1B/2B/ SS/3B-27.26215000000.300100.000.000.000.000

Updated: | Maintained by